gumy.

KTM 300 EXC

from 1,150,000 ₽

3 listings found

Model overview

What the KTM 300 EXC listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2026
Price from
1,150,000 ₽
Median
1,150,000 ₽
Engines
0.3 L
Body styles
Эндуро

Want the turnkey price of KTM 300 EXC for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import KTM 300 EXC turnkey?
KTM 300 EXC prices start from 1,150,000 ₽, and we found 3 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of KTM 300 EXC are available?
Listings include: 0.3 L · Эндуро.
Where is KTM 300 EXC imported from?
KTM 300 EXC is currently shipped from: Russia.

More KTM models