KYMCO AK
from 1,390,000 ₽
5 listings found
Model overview
What the KYMCO AK listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2024–2025
- Price from
- 1,390,000 ₽
- Median
- 1,680,000 ₽
- Price to
- 1,810,000 ₽
- Engines
- 0.6 L
- Power
- 50–53 hp
- Body styles
- Скутер
Want the turnkey price of KYMCO AK for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import KYMCO AK turnkey?
- KYMCO AK prices start from 1,390,000 ₽, and we found 5 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of KYMCO AK are available?
- Listings include: 0.6 L · 50–53 hp · Скутер.
- Where is KYMCO AK imported from?
- KYMCO AK is currently shipped from: Poland.