gumy.

Yamaha 700

from 760,000 ₽

191 listings found

Model overview

What the Yamaha 700 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2022–2026
Price from
760,000 ₽
Median
1,225,000 ₽
Price to
2,060,000 ₽
Engines
0.7 L
Power
70–80 hp
Body styles
Туринг, Эндуро

Want the turnkey price of Yamaha 700 for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import Yamaha 700 turnkey?
Yamaha 700 prices start from 760,000 ₽, and we found 191 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of Yamaha 700 are available?
Listings include: 0.7 L · 70–80 hp · Туринг, Эндуро.
Where is Yamaha 700 imported from?
Yamaha 700 is currently shipped from: Japan, Russia, Poland.

More Yamaha models